Passers‎ > ‎

USTET AY 2010-2011 Passers


Showing 103 items
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameSchool
   
Admana Adriane Charmaine FQD Medical Foundation Special Science High School 
Agullana  Christopher Alvin Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Agustin  Lord Edison Ednas School of San Carlos - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Alberca Sarah Jane La Marea Academy - Dagupan City 
Apilado Ralph Lorenz Divine Grace Montessori and High School - Tayug 
Aquino Jusue Ednas School of Dagupan - Dagupan City 
Archita Archie Mother Goose Special School System Incorporated - Dagupan City 
Arenas J. Axel  Urdaneta City National High School 
Balderia Maria Aurora  Urdaneta City National High School 
Baluyot Lyndon Marcus Philippine Science High School 
Bancod Valleden  Lingayen Educational Center- Lingayen 
Bañez Julian Pawlo  Mother Goose Special School System Incorporated 
Batalla Marlouie Urdaneta City National High School 
Baysic Lorraine Ednas School of San Carlos - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Benitez December Blanche Ednas School of San Carlos - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Beterina Merlynn Myrth Philippine Science High School 
Bethune Nicholas Harold Manaoag National High School - Manaoag, Pangasinan 
Biagtan Robert Angelo Cherished Momonts School - Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Bonita Oscar Carlos  Philippine Science High School – Ilocos  
Bravo Kea Koko  Urdaneta City National High School 
Bumanlag Honeylyn Urdaneta City National High School 
Cabugao Keifer Timothy Ednas School of San Carlos - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Cachuela Jan Arvin Philippine Science High School 
Caras Jamaica Ann  Philippine Science High School - Ilocos  
Castro Kristine Ashley Infant Jesus Academy 
Catapia Lea St. Louise College - La Union 
Chny Stacy Pangasinan Universal Institute 
Claudio Jebel Dhana PSU- Lab High School - Bayambang, Pangasinan 
Coquia Raisa La Marea Academy - Dagupan City 
Corpuz  Mary Janssen  Urdaneta City National High School 
Crisologo Raisa Frances  Miriam High School 
Cruz Krystian Wilson Lee Sir Melan Learning Center - Calasiao, Pangasinan 
Cuison Marinela Merryland Montessori and High School Incorporated 
Dajay Christopher Gabriel Koronadal National Comprehensive High School - Koronadal City 
De Guzman Mark Louis Ednas School of San Carlos - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
De Jesus Federico Cristobal II Philippine Science High School – Ilocos 
De Vera Sharmila Divine Grace Montessori and High School - Urdaneta 
Diavane Alyanna Christine Joy Divine Word Academy of Dagupan - Dagupan City 
Dimanlig Joaquin Paref Northfield 
Dumayag Justin Paul Philippine Science High School 
Dy  Jan Adrian  Little Shoe Integrated School 
Eden  Patrick Gil Pangasinan State University Laboratory High School- Bayambang, Pangasinan 
Elliamil John Armand Mother Goose Special School System Incorporated - Dagupan City 
Encinares Toni La Marea Academy - Dagupan City 
Espiel Sharlyn Ramon Magsaysay High School-Cubao 
Federo Reyna Marie  Philippine Science High School - Ilocos  
Ferrer  Niña Patricce Francisco Q. Duque Medical Foundation Special Science High School - Dagupan City 
Ferrer May Marjorie Mother Goose Special School System Incorporated - Dagupan City 
Garcia Ma. Cara Infant Jesus Academy 
Gloria Gemille Isabel Regional Science High School - Isabela 
Gorospe Joewyne Mother Goose Special School System 
Gutierrez Candace Edna sSchool of Dagupan - Dagupan City 
Gutierrez Zyla Joshua Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Hufano Cara Pangasinan Universal Institute - Dagupan City  
Javillo James Francis  Urdaneta City National High School 
Jimenez Jan Edol Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen Pangasinan 
Lapeñas Chester Ryan Dominican School - Dagupan City 
Liligan Crissa Ann  Tayug National High School 
Luciano Christela Marie PWU-JASMS 
Lumanog Twinkle St. Louise College - La Union 
Mabunga Roanna Jamaica Sñ. Tesoro Academy - Calasiao, Pangasinan 
Magleo Stephen Matthew St. Therese College - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Mamalio Francis Raymund Mary Help of Christian High School Seminary 
Mangampat Danica Mae Cherished Moments School- Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Mapili Michelle Steffi  Tayug National High School 
Mendoza Tei Altheus  Philippine Science High School 
Miguel Thomas Davis PSU Lab High School - Bayambang, Pangasinan  
Montemayor Anna Sophia Cape Bolinao High School 
Morales Mark Gabriel New Filpino Private School - UAE 
Naniong Justine Micheal Philippine Science High School - Ilocos 
Orence Ann Mariel Mangatarem National High School - Mangatarem, Pangasinan 
Parayno Georgia Maxine  Edna School of San Carlos - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Peralta Dana Kyla  Urdaneta City National High School 
Pereyras Romeldea Joyce Francisco Q. Duque Medical Foundation Special Science High School 
Rahayel Daniel Fadi Philippine Science High School 
Ramirez Celton Divine Grace Montessori and High School - Tayug 
Refran Jeronimo Ednas School of San Carlos - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Renton Patrick Mangaldan National High School 
Salindo Elysse Philippine Science High School 
Sanchez Jan Darren  Urdaneta City National High School 
San Juan  Marck Darryl Philippine Science High School 
Saringan Sherwin Keith  Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen 
Sison May Margaret Colegio San Jose De Alaminos - Alaminos, Pangasinan 
Sison  Leidi Jayn  Urdaneta City National High School 
Sison Kris Jester Franco IV Philippine Science High School – Ilocos 
Solis Joelah Azriel Calasiao Educational Center - Calasiao, Pangasinan 
Soliven Joshua Mary Help of Christian High School Seminary 
Soriano Aaron Dionelle Calasiao Educational Center - Calasiao, Pangasinan 
Tabugan Karen Divine Word College of Urdaneta 
Tacadena  Kathrina Eileen La Marea Academy - Dagupan City 
Tacadena  Katrina La Marea Academy - Dagupan City 
Tanael Jamie Joyce Ednas School of San Carlos - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Tomas Fhaerirose Marize  Philippine Science High School – Ilocos  
Tse Gavin Shane Pangasinan Universal Institute - Dagupan City 
Urmaza Danielle Ina Dominican School - Dagupan City 
Villanueva Marielle Iris Mangaldan National High School - Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Villariza David PSHS- IRC 
Vinluan Cassandra Dominican School - Dagupan City 
Visperas  James Andrew Divine Grace Montessori and High School – Urdaneta 
Yap II Christian Ednas School of San Carlos - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Zacarias Mars Samuel  Mary Help of Christian Seminary - Binmaley, Pangasinan 
Zubiri Maryliz Makati Science High School 
Showing 103 items
Comments