Passers‎ > ‎

ust2011

Showing 85 items
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Abalos Joanna Mae Ednas School Dagupan 
Altre Alnera Mia FEU-Fern College 
Ambrosio Desiree Ann Divine Grace Montessori and High School - Urdaneta City 
Andal Maria Anginella Miriam College 
Angel Jovi Ann Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Aquino Mary - Ann Mangaldan National High School 
Aragon Claire Quezon City Science High School 
Araña Ashley Calasiao Educational Center 
Arenas Flowrhenz Mhay Ednas School of San Carlos 
Austria  Camille PSU Lab High School - Bayambang 
Balderia Maria Czarina PSHS - IRC 
Balingao Ma. Glory Ann Urdaneta City National High School 
Balor Hadassah Gabrielle Bataan Montessori School, Inc. 
Bangsal Karen Louise PSHS - IRC 
Bartolome Dion Borj St. Francis Urdaneta, Inc. 
Beguas Kristine Joy Dominican School - Dagupan 
Benitez Angelica Joyce Urdaneta City National High School 
Beringuela Joanna Ruth The Seed Montessori 
Bernabe Irene Eloisa Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen 
Borromeo Karen Louise Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Cabal Mary Angeline Mangatarem National High School  
Cabal Mary Angelique Mangatarem National High School  
Cabangon Elyana BIanca Ednas School - Dagupan 
Cagampan Patricia Ann Ednas School of San Carlos 
Caliwag Fides Myles PSHS - IRC 
Caramat Kimberly Anne Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Cerezo Paulo John Ednas School - Dagupan 
Chua Wilson Kerbee Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Crisologo Jan Blaise Quezon City Science High School 
Datuin Genny Ednas School of San Carlos 
Dela Cruz Joyce Ann Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Domagas  Camille Fynn Ednas School Dagupan 
Domalanta Mary Rose Ednas School Dagupan 
Doria Kenneth Ednas School of San Carlos 
Eugenio Jr. Edgardo Benedict University Of St. Louis 
Eustaquio Suzanne Ysabel Ednas School - Dagupan 
Fermin Kathleen Ednas School of San Carlos 
Gacutan Josef Dielle Urdaneta City National High School 
Galleon Renzie Doane Ednas School of San Carlos 
Garces Jhoana Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Guiso Julius Cesar Manaoag National High School 
Gurion Mark Inoel Urdaneta City National High School 
Infante Ernielita Ednas School Dagupan 
Javier Humility PSHS - IRC 
Joson Josiah Malayan High School 
Lacerona Ignatius Carlo Ednas School of San Carlos 
Lalas Bryan Paul St. Francis Urdaneta, Inc. 
Lamsen Gia Louise Ednas School Dagupan 
Lao Amiel Jason Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Lavarias Patricia Kryzelle Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen 
Lustina Adrian Carlo Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Mariano Angelica Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Martinez Kriskyril Dann Urdaneta City National High School 
Merino Marc Gabriel Cape Bolinao High School 
Micor Isaiah Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Mina Cyra Kaye Urdaneta City National High School 
Mina Athalia Jamille Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Minglana Margana Faye Our Lady of Lilies Academy - Urdaneta City 
Moises Paul Jeremiah Ednas School of San Carlos 
Mondares Kristine Faye Mary the Queen Educational Foundation - Alaminos 
Natividad Melissa Francisco Q. Duque MFFSHS - Dagupan 
Ordoñez Elyka Mae PSHS - IRC 
Pasamon Joanna Cherished Moments School - Dagupan 
Rabang Shaira PSHS - IRC 
Rabe Yvanne Joshua Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Relato Remia Joy Aquinas University Legaspi 
Renti Cruz Abraham Solomon II Urdaneta City National High School 
Reyes Rom Alvin Mary Help of Christian Seminary - Binmaley 
Ripa Ana Mae Urdaneta City National High School 
Rosario Abigail Flor Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Roxas Ma. Patricia School Assumption Antipolo 
Sandoval Paolo Marchelo  PSHS - IRC 
Serafica Alvin John Mother Goose Special School System - Urdaneta 
Serrano Marvin Rafael Urdaneta City National High School 
Sison Jaulyne Tyndyl Assumption Antipolo 
Soquila Angelica Lyn PSHS - IRC 
Tan Alexia Chiang Kai Shek 
Tandoc Gradiene Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen 
Tandoc Mark Harold Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Tenorio Noelle Juan G. Macaraeg National High School - Binalonan 
Torio Jose Gabriel Moter Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Tumanan Gehla Dana Marie Ednas School Dagupan 
Urbiztondo Keanne Clarence Little Shoe Integrated School - Rosales 
Venenciano Mara Athena Grace Urdaneta City National High School 
Yap Christian Bernardi Ednas School of San Carlos 
Showing 85 items
Comments