Passers‎ > ‎

UPCAT 2011


Showing 144 items
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Abalos Joanna Mae Ednas School - Dagupan 
Abrera Marvic Dale Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Acosta Gideon Eros Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen 
Aljibe Bianca Victoria UPIS 
Altre Alnera Mia FEU-Fern College 
Andal Maria Anginella Miriam College 
Angeles Danielle St. Claire School 
Aquino Mary - Ann Mangaldan National High School 
Aragon Claire Quezon City Science High School 
Arana Ashley Lingayen Educational Center 
Argonza  Femina PSHS-CVC 
Atienza Alexandra Vianca PSHS – Main 
Austria Camille PSU Laboratory High School - Bayambang 
Austria Criselle Marie Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen 
Balderia Maria Czarina Philippine Science High School - IRC 
Balingao Ma. Glory Ann Urdaneta City National High School 
Balor Hadassah Gabrielle Bataan Montessori School, Inc 
Bangsal Karen Louise PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Bendana Ayssa Caro Taguig Science High School 
Benitez Angelica Joyce Urdaneta City National High School 
Beringuela Jemina Hanna Cornerstone Academy of Quezon City 
Bernabe Irene Eloisa Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Betan Sierra Maria PSHS – Main 
Borromeo Karen Louise Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Briones Glenn jr Marcelo Spinola School (Zamboanga) 
Buyco Nesrianne Taguig Science High School 
Cabal Mary Angelique Mangatarem National High School 
Cabal Mary Angeline Mangatarem National High School 
Caliwag Fides Myles PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Carino Katrina PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Castaneda  Amante Roces High School 
Caynap Russell Ateneo de Manila High School 
Cleofas  Ivan Olympian Preparatory 
Crisologo Jan Blaise Quezon City Science High School 
Damasco Janyka Aira Baguio City High School 
De Guzman Marc Jason Mangaldan National High School 
Dela Cruz Gene Caloocan City Science High School 
Dela Cruz Joyce Ann Mother Goose Special Science High School - Dagupan City 
Delito Fritz Roces High School 
Dizon Bianca Denise Immaculate Heart of Mary College 
Dofeliz Joni PSHS – IRC 
Domingo Maria Gracia PSHS – Main 
Duero Arby Roces High School 
Dupale Karen Cristhel Urdaneta City National High School 
Dy Shenzhen Sheena PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Dy Echo Terence Justin PSHS – Main  
Elizes Heidi Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Espino Sebastian Raj PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Espino Celina Clare Immaculate Concepcion Cathedral School 
Eustaquio Suzanne Ysabel Edna's School of Dagupan 
Fernandez Mary Browyn Ann Pangasinan National High School – Lingayen  
Finuliar Joan Pauline San Jacinto National High School 
Flores Paul Jason Taguig Science High School 
Francisco Josette Quezon City Academy 
Gacutan Josef Dielle Urdaneta City National High School 
Garces Jhoana Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Guerra Alliah Czarielle PSHS – Main 
Hilario Paolo Urdaneta City National High School 
Holgado Cherry Winsom Taguig Science High School 
Inoferio Karla Camille PSHS – Main  
Jardinico Gino Taguig Science High School 
Javier Humility PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Joson Josiah  Malayan High School 
Juane Marc Jerard Southville Int'l School and Colleges 
Lavarias Patricia Kryzelle Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen 
Lipura Alyssa Marinduque National High School (Marinduque) 
Lustina Adrian Carlo Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Madelo  Alyssa Roces High School 
Maminta Almario Taguig Science High School 
Manuntag Monica Earl PSHS – Main  
Maramba Christia Norielle Senor Tesoro Academy - Calasiao 
Mateo Monique Muriel Assumption Antipolo 
Mateo Rodulph Julian Tayug National High School 
Melchor Jillian Loise  
Merino Marc Gabriel Cape Bolinao High School 
Mesada Krishen Renee Taguig Science High School 
Mina Cyra Kaye Urdaneta City National High School 
Minglana Margana Faye Our Lady of Lilies Academy 
Mirones Anne Trixia Taguig Science High School 
Moises Paul Jeremiah Edna's School of San Carlos 
Mondares Kristine Faye Mary the Queen Educational Foundation - Alaminos 
Murillo Ric Joseph Urdaneta City National High School 
Namoco Areeya Holy Spirit Quezon City 
Nazarro Mirasol PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Ocampo Kristel Mariz St. Columban’s College - Lingayen 
Ochave Victor Joseph PSHS – Main 
Ong Alyanna Sabrina Southville Int'l School and Colleges 
Paas Chellie Pearl Holy Child Academy - Binalonan 
Pagsolingan Vesel Bayambang National High School 
Parayno Cristina Joy Senor Tesoro Academy - Calasiao 
Patayan Bridget Taguig Science High School 
Prieto Hazel Vae Charlotte Juan G. Macaraeg National High School - Binalonan  
Puaben Elijah Jesus Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Rabang Shaira PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Rabby Sammy Ramon Magsaysay Cubao 
Ramos Kevin Earl Panpacific University North Philippines - Tayug 
Rebong Jan Carla Senor Tesoro Academy - Calasiao 
Refani Renner Paul Taguig Science High School 
Renti Cruz Abraham Solomon II Urdaneta City National High School 
Rimando Nigel PSHS – Main 
Rivera Darien John PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Rivera Anne Aurora National Science High School 
Romero Nicholas PSHS – Diliman Campus 
Rosario Andrea Immaculada Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Rosario Abigail Flor Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Roxas Maria Patricia Assumption Antipolo 
Saclusao Shir PSHS-MAIN 
Sales R Martin Alfonso PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Sambilay Denise La Salette of Roxas 
Samson Jose Zalde, Jr. San Carlos College 
Sanchez  Nicole Ann PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Sandoval Paulo Philippine Science High School - IRC 
Sangel Raphael Michael Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Santos Alphonso Dominican School - Dagupan City 
Santos Aldrin Exequiel PSHS 
Santos Anthony John PSHS – Main  
Serafica  Alvin John Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Serrano Marvin Rafael Urdaneta City National High School 
Servando Bryan Taguig Science High School 
Sim Shaddrack Ezra Amalthea La Marea Academy - Dagupan 
Sison Jaulyne Tyndyl Assumption Antipolo 
Soco Sabrina Krizia Mangaldan National High School 
Soquila Angelica Lyn Philippine Science High School - IRC 
Tablante  Kim Carlo Taguig Science High School 
Tadeja Rafunsel Joy Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Tan Mary Davi-An Divine Word College of Urdaneta 
Tenorio Noelle Juan G. Macaraeg National High School - Binalonan 
Tesorero Rosalie Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Timbang Rene Divine Light High School 
Tolete Phoebe Rose Mother Goose Special Science High School - Dagupan City 
Tomelden Rizza Louise St. Columban's College - Lingayen 
Tumanan Gehla Dana Marie Ednas School - Dagupan 
Umali  Romeo jr.  Quezon City Academy 
Untalasco Ma. Carol Anne St. Columban’s School - Labrador 
Urbiztondo Keanne Clarence Little Shoe Integrated School - Rosales 
Urmaza Dan Jerard Dominican School - Dagupan 
Uson Angeli Samantha St. Columban’s School - Labrador 
Velasco Aprilyn Mangaldan National High School 
Venenciano Mara Athena Grace Urdaneta City National High School 
Ventura Rowel Taguig Science High School 
Wong Ryan Denny PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Yap Patricia Danielle PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Ycot Marinique Our Lady of Manaoag College 
Ynzon Christine Danielle PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Showing 144 items
Comments