Passers‎ > ‎

Newton UPCAT 2010 Passers


Showing 185 items
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Ablaza Jojie Rupert Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Acuna Erica Midori Dominican School - Dagupan City 
Agullana Alvin Christopher Cherished Moments School- Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Angeles Neil Patrick Philippine Science High School  
Añosa Ferry Joy  
Antolin Gian Philip Urdaneta City National High School 
Apilado Ralph Lorenz Divine Grace Montessori and high School - Tayug 
Apostol Nikka Philippine Science High School - Ilocos 
Aquino Bryan  Philippine Science High School 
Aquino John Armand Mother Goose Special School System Inc. - Dagupan City 
Arenas J. Axel Urdaneta City National High School 
Astrologo Neil Christian Philippine Science High School 
Austria Fernando II Philippine Science High School 
Bacsid Caren Joy  
Balasbas Joanna Cristina  
Balderia Maria Aurora Urdaneta City National High School 
Balite  Portia  Philippine Science High School 
Baluyot Lyndon Marcus Philippine Science High School 
Banaag Pauline Jess  
Bancod Valleden Lingayen Educational Center- Lingayen, Pangasinan 
Batalla Marlouie Urdaneta City National High School 
Baterina  Merlynn Myrth Philippine Science High School 
Bautista  Keisha  St. Anthony - QC 
Begonia  Adrian Philippine Science High School 
Bercero  Alec Gedrick Philippine Science High School 
Biagtan Robert Angelo Cherished Moments School- Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Biagtan Christian Ernest  Mangaldan National High School 
Borje Braindard Nicko Divine Word College of Urdaneta 
Bravo Kea Koko Urdaneta City National High School 
Cacbay Jasper Ellis Philippine Science High School 
Cachero Nathaniel Philippine Science High School 
Cachuela Jan Arvin Philippine Science High School 
Campos Melissa  Colegio San Jose de Alaminos- Alaminos City, Pangasinan 
Cansino Ma. Arvina Urdaneta City National High School 
Caras Jamaica Ann Philippine Science High School - Ilocos 
Castro Kristine Ashley Infant Jesus Academy-Marikina 
Castro Alfred Philippine Science High School 
Catalan Richelle Jessamine Philippine Science High School 
Cerezo Sharmaine Pangasinan National High School 
Cerezo Jan Gabriel  
Cheng  Alec Jan Philippine Science High School 
Chin Miles  Isabela National High School 
Chua Jaymari Philippine Science High School 
Chua Aissa Mei Philippine Science High School - Ilocos 
Claudio Jebel Dhanna Pangasinan State University Laboratory High School- Bayambang, Pangasinan 
Concepcion Reena Mae  
Corpuz Kevin Philippine Science High School 
Crisologo Raisa Frances Miriam High School 
Cruz Krystian Wilson Lee Sir Melan Learning Center- Calasiao, Pangasinan 
Cruzat Julius Bryan  
Dajay Christopher Gabriel  Koronadal National Comprehensive High School- Koronadal City 
Dantes Anna Theresa Miriam High School 
De Castro Lea Roselle Philippine Science High School 
De Guzman Nevin Rae Philippine Science High School - Ilocos 
De Guzman  Roan Joy St. Vincent Catholic School- Bayambang, Pangasinan 
De Jesus II Federico Cristobal  Philippine Science High School 
De Leon Kim  Navotas High School 
Del Rosario Francisco Philippine Science High School  
De Luna Johnson  Daniel Maramba National High School 
De Vera  Sharmila Divine Grace Montessori and High School - Urdaneta City 
Diavane Alyanna Christine Joy Divine Word Academy of Dagupan 
Dino Michael  Roces High School - QC 
Dizon Ana Patricia Cherished Moments School-Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Doronila Mark Andrew Philippine Science High School  
Dumayag  Justin Paul Philippine Science High School 
Elgario Mark Paul Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Espiel Sharlyn Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Esteves Jose Angelo Urdaneta City National High School 
Evangelista Cara Therese  Philippine Science High School - Main 
Federo Reyna Marie Philippine Science High School - Ilocos 
Feliciano Lia Therese St. Scholastica's  
Felipe Edwin Joyland School Inc. - San Fabian, Pangasinan 
Ferreria John Paul Philippine Science High School 
Forcadilla Jhaymar  
Fornillos Jason  
Galban Nescy Leann Don Mariano Marcos Memorial State University- Agoo, La Union  
Gan Princess Rochelle Philippine Science High School 
Garcia James Rainier Philippine Science High School 
Garcia Ma. Cara Lourdes Infant Jesus Academy-Kalibo Aklan 
Gloria Gemille Isabel Regional Science High School- Isabela 
Gonzales  Ryan Christopher Philippine Science High School 
Gubatan Kathlyn Mae St. Albert the Great School - Dagupan City 
Guillermo Charmaine  
Hernandez Katrina  Philippine Science High School 
Hufano Cara Ysabel Pangasinan Universal Institute - Dagupan City 
Javier Jaime Lucas Philippine Science High School 
Jimenez Jan Edol Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen, Pangasinan 
Jose Estelle Diane  Philippine Science High School 
Kasilag Kristoffer Philippine Science High School 
Lalatag Zarina Orlane  
Lasco Alberto Miguel Philippine Science High School 
Lilagan Crissa Ann Tayug National High School 
Lim Louise  Judge Juan Luna High School - QC 
Lobitana Paolo Joseph Philippine Science High School 
Logronio Alvin Philippine Science High School 
Luciano Christela Marie PWU-JASMS 
Luna  Alvin Raymund Philippine Science High School 
Mabunga Roanna Jamaica Senior Tesoro Academy - Calasiao, Pangasinan 
Magleo Stephen Matthew St. Therese College- San Carlos City, Pangasinan 
Magtanong Bea Patricia  School of the holy spirit 
Malapit  Joshua Reginald Philippine Science High School 
Mamaril Issabel Glorilyn Don Mariano Marcos Memorial State University 
Mangampat Danica Mae Cherished Moments School- Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Manuel  Kim Philippine Science High School 
Mapili Jerahmeel Aleson Philippine Science High School - Ilocos 
Marquez Marion Rose Philippine Science High School 
Martin Kevin  
Medina Henry Jr Philippine Science High School 
Mendoza Tei Altheus Philippine Science High School 
Mendoza Rocelle Patricia Philippine Science High School 
Mendoza Jomarie  Quezon City Science High School 
Mirasol John Emanuelle Infant Jesus Academy - Marikina 
Mislang  Angela Theresa Francisco Q. Duque Medical Foundation Special Science High School- Dagupan City 
Montemayor Anna Sophia Cape Bolinao High School- Bolinao, Pangasinan 
Munoz Maria Anna Patricia Miriam High School 
Naniong Justin Michael Philippine Science High School - Ilocos 
Natavio Teresa Marie Mangaldan National High School 
Negre Julia Rio  Philippine Science High School 
Nomil Joy Grace Baptist Learning Center- Lingayen, Pangasinan 
Oliquino Zarra Jane Philippine Science High School 
Paderanga  Marco Philippine Science High School 
Pagunuran Natasha Francesca Infant Jesus Academy-Marikina 
Palaylay Adrian Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Pasion Elline Isabelle Urdaneta City National High School 
Peña Jorgine  Miriam College High School 
Perez Maria Isabela St. Scholastica's  
Perez Jose Nickolo Philippine Science High School 
Pinuela Rozzini  
Pinzon Alex  
Poquiz Don Morris Niko Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen, Pangasinan 
Pulmones Julie-Ann  
Quides Rey Rusty Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Quion Ellen Mae Miriam High School 
Ramirez Jess Christian Philippine Science High School 
Ramirez Romeo Luis Philippine Science High School - Ilocos  
Ramirez Celton Divine Grace Montessori and High School – Tayug 
Remirez Jess Christian Philippine Science High School 
Renti Cruz  Rebecca Marie  Urdaneta City National High School 
Reyes  Veronica  Dominican School - Pampanga 
Rhayel Daniel Philippine Science High School 
Rioflorido Ianne Joyce Philippine Science High School - Main 
Rosario Margarita Rae Philippine Science High School - Ilocos 
Salindo Elysse Philippine Science High School 
San Juan  Raymond Axl John  Urdaneta City National High School 
San Juan Mark Darryl Philippine Science High School 
Santiago Jasmine Philippine Science High School 
Santos Bianca Mediatrix  
Santos Christer Rey Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen, Pangasinan 
Saringan Sherwin Keith Pangasinan National High School 
Sarzaba Rechelle Ann Mangaldan National High School 
Serrano Fidel Emmanuel Philippine Science High School 
Sison Leidi Jayn  Urdaneta City National High School 
Sison Kris Jester Franco IV Philippine Science High School – Ilocos  
Solis Joelah Azriel Calasiao Educational Center- Calasiao, Pangasinan 
Soriano  Aaron Dionelle Calasiao Educational Center- Calasiao, Pangasinan 
Soriano Serville James Philippine Science High School - Ilocos 
Sta. Ana Rohanne  
Sulit Maria Ericka The Seed Montessori 
Susmerano Miguel Carlo Philippine Science High School 
Sy Nobuo  
Tacadena Kathrina Eileen La Marea Academy - Dagupan City 
Tan Victor Bryan Francisco Q. Duque Medical Foundation Special Science Hign School- Dagupan City 
Tanael Jamie Joyce Ednas School of Dagupan, Dagupan City 
Tandoc Sarah Joy Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen, Pangasinan 
Tanquintic Anton  Philippine Science High School - Main 
Tiangson Bon Marie Mother Goose Special School System Inc. - Dagupan City 
Tobillo Theresa Camille Philippine Science High School 
Tolete Albei Keith Philippine Science High School - Ilocos 
Tomas Fhaerirose Marize  Philippine Science High School – Ilocos 
Tomelden Claudine Pangasinan Nationah High School - Lingayen, Pangasinan 
Urmaza Danielle Ina Dominican School - Dagupan City  
Uy Timothy Carl Philippine Science High School 
Valles Dianna Jane  
Viegelmann Isadora Marguerite Philippine Science High School 
Villanueva Marielle Iris Mangaldan National High School 
Villapando Gian Paolo Philippine Science High School 
Villar Juliet MarieTheresa Philippine Science High School 
Villareal Nikko Aura Vista Montessori School- Mangaldan, Pangasinan  
Villareal Jermaine School of the holy spirit 
Villariza David Gwynfor Philippine Science High School - Ilocos 
Viray Jaslyn Monique St. Scholastica's 
Visperas James Andrew  Divine Grace Montessori and High School – Urdaneta 
Yap Christian II  Ednas School of San Carlos- San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Zacarias Mars Samuel Mary Help of Christians Seminary - Binmaley, Pangasinan 
Zubiri Maryliz  Makati Science High School 
Showing 185 items
Comments