Passers‎ > ‎

Newton UPCAT Passers 09-10

Academic Year 2009-2010


Nathalie Claire Abarquez
(Philippine Science High School - Main)
Francis Ian Agatep (Ateneo de Manila High School)
Tammy Anne Aguilar (Mangaldan National High School)
Clemenzar Agullana (Cherished Moments School)
Betha Fe Albarida (Dominican School)
Rasel Julia Alcancia (HOLY CHILD ACADEMY - Binalonan)
Miguel Sandino Aljibe (Lourdes School of Mandaluyong)
Alexis Ancheta (Ramon Magsaysay High School - Cubao)
Milagros Ramona Valerie Ancheta (Don Mariano M. Memorial State University)
Alyssa Lou Anteneo (Mother Goose Special School System Incorporated)
Armaigne Grace Aquino (Cherished Moments School)
Kara Nicole Aquino (Mother Goose Special School System Incorporated)
Katrina Joyce Aquino (Collegio San Jose de Alaminos)
Josefa Emmalyn Austria (Pangasinan National High School)
Patricia Isabelle Badua (Urdaneta City National High School)
Angela Bael (Ramon Magsaysay High School - Cubao)
Desiree Balolong (Pevhee Izel School)
John Christopher Bangsal (Cherished Moments School)
Richmond Batulan (Dagupan City National High School)
Ray Karlo Bonita (Urdaneta City National High School)
Jazreel Botacion (Philippine Science High School - Main)
Cyrus Bumanglag (MMSU - Science HS)
Von Merrylou Cabanilla (Divine Word College of Urdaneta)
Ma. Christine Cabatlao (Ramon Magsaysay High School - Cubao)
Angelina Cabrera (Cherished Moments School)
Martin Candelaria (Veritas Parochial School)
Agnes Mary Grace Carpizo (Ednas Dagupan)
Angelica Castillo (Daniel Maramba National High School)
Kayla Marie Castro (Philippine Science High School - Main)
Illen Corpus (St. Charles Academy)
Angela Lorraine De Guzman (Dagupan City National High School)
Care De Guzman (Judge Jose de Venecia Memorial School)
Jayson Neil De Luna (Philippine Science High School – Ilocos Region Campus)
Nikki Ann De Mesa (Pangasinan National High School)
Angelique De Vera (Pangasinan National High School)
Erika De Vera (Philippine Science High School - Main)
Czarina Katherine Dela Cruz (Philippine Science High School - Diliman)
Edward Jassen Dela Peña (Philippine Science High School - Main)
Robelynn Deocampo (Ramon Magsaysay High School - Cubao)
Chad Aren Diaz (Ramon Magsaysay High School - Cubao)
Jerico Isaiah Dumbrique (St. Paul College - Ilocos Sur)
Frances Riel Elinzano (Mother Goose Special School System Incorporated)
Claudine Enduma (Pangasinan National High School)
Justin Mark Escarro (San Benildo Integrated School)
Marc Ferdinand Facundo (Urdaneta City National High School)
Patricia Marie Fernandez (Philippine Science High School - Diliman)
Frank Brian Ferrer (St. Vincent Catholic School)
Rachelle Ferrer (Divine Grace Montessori and High School-TAYUG)
Raymond Aldrin Florece (Makati Science High School)
Divine Grace Garcia (St. Charles Academy)
Raymond Hernandez (Batangas College of Arts and Sciences)
Ancilla Marie Inocencio (Makati Science High School)
Rejean Labarete (Urdaneta City National High School)
Karenina Isabel Lampa (Makati City Science High School)
Noel Lamsen (Dagupan City National High School)
Kevin Romeo Lucas (Philippine Science High School)
John Leo Bert Macaraeg (Philippine Science High School – Ilocos Region Campus)
Jenny Magno (Philippine Science High School - Main)
Meryl Kate Manalo (Family Child Development Center)
Czarina Dianne Mangaoang (Philippine Science High School – Ilocos Region Campus)
Franchesca Ivane Manuntag (Philippine Science High School - Main)
Faye Anne Manzano (Urdaneta City National High School)
Denise Hazelyn Maramba (Dominican School)
Princess Melanie Melendez (St. Charles Academy)
Terence Lucero Menor (Ednas San Carlos)
Anna Marie Mohandas (The Little Shoe Integrated School – Rosales)
Joanne Mones (Urdaneta City National High School)
Ann Bernadette Moya (College of St. Michael)
Jessel Muñoz (Pasay City Science High School)
Ann Nieto (Cherished Moments School)
Generose Johna Niño (Urdaneta City National High School)
Thea Katrina Pascasio (Philippine Science High School - Main)
Natazzia Audrey Panaligan (Colegio de San Jose)
Melissa April Pajinag (Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.)
Angela Paula Parayno (St. Albert the Great)
Christian Emmanuel Peralta (Mother Goose Special School System Incorporated)
Frances Aislynn Peralta (Philippine Science High School - Main)
Marc Francis Perez (Philippine Science High School - Diliman)
Marc Delvin Quero (Divine Grace Montessori and High School-TAYUG)
Niezl Ramirez (Divine Grace Montessori and High School-TAYUG)
Arra Jameica Reyes (Mother Goose Special School System Incorporated)
Jose Paulo Rico (Philippine Science High School - Ilocos)
Patricia Kaye Rosario (Urdaneta City National High School)
Mary Sara Gremille Rullada (Mother Goose Special School System Incorporated)
Thea Salazar (Veritas Parochial School)
Lorraine Sandel (ICCDC Inc.)
Pamela Santos (Grace Baptist Learning Center)
Jessie Boy Sarmiento (Ednas Dagupan)
April Mae Serafica (Francisco Q. Duque Medical Foundation Special Science High School)
Bounteous Servito (Mother Goose Special School System Incorporated)
Maria Felina Rossana Siray (Philippine Science High School - Main)
Mark Eugene Sison (St. Columbans College)
Stephanie Mae Krysslynne Sor (Philippine Science High School - Main)
Stephanie Shayne Krysstyn Sor (Philippine Science High School - Main)
Gef Soriano (Ramon Magsaysay High School - Cubao)
Michelle Angelica Soriano (Dagupan City National High School)
Edessa Mischelle Sunico (Tayug Foundational Learning Center)
Katrina Lois Taaca (Philippine Science High School – Ilocos Region Campus)
Benjamin Tada II (Philippine Science High School - Diliman)
Margaux Alyssa Tan (Jubille Christian Academy)
Almarigene Toldanes (Ramon Magsaysay High School - Cubao)
Karen Abigail Umangay (Calasiao Educational Center)
Angelica Rose Valdez (Divine Word College of Urdaneta)
Christine Anne Valeriano (Mother Goose Special School System Incorporated)
Elisha Randee Vargas (Precious Mind School)
Valerie Grace Vicente (Francisco Q. Duque Medical Foundation Special Science High School)
Claudine Zia Villostas (Ednas Dagupan)
Tabitha Andrea Ylarde (Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.)
Raquel Zaratan (Pangasinan National High School)
Comments