Passers‎ > ‎

UPCAT Passers 2012-2013


Showing 188 items
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Fusingan Alyssa Samantha PSHS Main 
Taberna Ariana Grace PSHS IRC 
Garcia Ariel Angelo   Infant Jesus Academy-Kalibo 
Bercero Arnell Gilberto  PSHS Main 
Buensuceso III Benjamin PSHS Main 
Diokno Bianca Colina  PSHS Main 
Delariarte Christian Angelo  PSHS Main 
Emman Christian James  PSHS Main 
Sabocojan Clarence  PSHS Nueva Viscaya 
Santos Daisilyn  Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Matias Edwin Louie  PSHS Cagayan Valley 
Suarez Fatima Lois  PSHS Main 
Mendoza Felice Raphaelle  Assumption Antipolo 
Garcia Jr. Felipe  PSHS Main 
Manicad III Fernando Victor  PSHS Main 
Latoga Gabrielle Angelica  PSHS Main 
Mateo Gaela Pearl  UPIS 
Concepcion Georemie Arriane  PSHS Main 
Hernandez Hazel Anne  PSHS WVC 
Santos Ilya Stephen  UPIS 
Hilario Isabel POVEDA 
Dumbrique Jakov Ivan  PSHS IRC 
Senia Jannah Lorraine  Assumption Antipolo 
Ezpeleta Jeffrey Joseph  Ramon Magsaysay Cubao 
Chua Jeorge PSHS Main 
Casipit Jerie Anne  Assumption Antipolo 
Kabigting Jessica Evangeline  PSHS Main 
Endaya Jeynald Jeyromme  PSHS Main 
Dellota Joash  PSHS Main 
Cielo John Dave Philippine High School for The Arts 
Elagio John Erickson PSHS Main 
Rangasa John Paul  Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Gaspar Jolinarose  Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Sabban Jose Angelo  PSHS Main 
Acosta Jose Inigo  Ateneo High School 
Banzuela Josette Karen  PSHS Bicol Region 
Fernando Juaneo  Ateneo High School 
Peralta Kean Adriel Filip  PSHS Main 
Peralejo Kenji Francis  PSHS Main 
Tabafunda Kenneth Napoleon  PSHS Main 
Ednalino  Kimberly Anne  PSHS Main 
Estrada Krystal Yvette Marie  PSHS Nueva Viscaya 
Antonio Kyle  PSHS Nueva Viscaya 
Cruz Kyle  Marist Marikina 
Cruz Lara Ashley  UPIS 
Frias Levin  PSHS Main 
Visperas Lianne Kirsten  PSHS Main 
Go Loisirc  PSHS Main 
Abaya II- Manuel   
Tabingo Mara Liza  PSHS IRC  
Belarmino Marian  Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Amon Mark Resty  Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Mercado Matthew Nigel  Ateneo High School 
Borja Maybelline Rosette  Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Mammuad Micah Reichel  Maries Christian School  
Peralta Miguel Alfonso  PSHS Main  
Fragata Myka  PSHS CVC 
Siringan Ninie Angelica  PSHS CVC 
Solomon  Olivia  Assumption Antipolo 
Bonalos Paul Daniel  PSHS Main 
Abella Paul Irah  PSHS Main 
Tanchuling  Pedro Juan Diego  PSHS Main 
Dimacali Raphael Angelo  PSHS Main 
Gomez Ray PSHS Main 
Raña Rays Stephen  The Seed Montessori School 
Aquino Regina Isabel  Manila Science HS 
Adriano Reina Krizel  PSHS Main 
Rodriguez Ricci  Iloilo National High School 
Medina Rizel  Ramon Magsaysay Cubao 
Tababa Ronida  PSHS Main 
Baltazar Samuel Nicolai  PSHS Main 
Bejar Simeon Gabriel  PSHS Main 
Agapito Theeex  UPIS  
Ngan Vincent  PSHS Main 
Dy  Raelene Ina Bianchi PSHS Main 
Agbanay  Elaine Joy  Divine Grace Montessori and High School – Tayug 
Apostol Wency Gail  Mother Goose Special Science High School – Urdaneta City 
Baltazar Alfonso Noel  Urdaneta City National High School 
Cabanela Pamela  St. Anthonny Abbot Academy 
Bautista Lorie Mae  Divine Grace Montessori and High School – Tayug 
Cayabyab Carlo Angelo Merryland Montessori and High School Inc. 
Ciencia Roschelle Andrea  Tayug National High School 
Co Julie Mae  Divine Grace Montessori and High School – Tayug 
De Vera Clinton Urdaneta City National High School 
Estrada Crisella Jirah  Little Shoe Integrated School 
Fernandez Karla  Rosales National High School 
Ferrer Geo Bernie  PSHS - IRC 
Fontanilla Aixeen Palm Springs Montessori and Integrated School 
Gregorio Mary Eurielle  Divine Word College of Urdaneta 
Manzano Kristine Anne  Urdaneta City National High School 
Melchor Ruby Ritz  Little Shoe Integrated School 
Paed Jecymae Anne  St. Anthonny Abbot Academy 
Palma Aldrin  Tayug National High School 
Pasion Charles Andrew  Urdaneta City National High School 
Samonte Marco Angelo  Urdaneta City National High School 
Somera Lester Raj  PSHS Main 
Tomboc Jian Carlo Juan G. Macaraeg National High School 
Chin  Mianda  Isabella National High School 
Cleofas  Kevin  Olympian Preparatory School 
Cruz Jose Vincent  PSHS Main 
Cruz Veda PSHS Main 
Datoc  Hillary PSHS Main 
Diaz  Yzza  Isabella National High School  
Dumagpi  Eunice  PSHS Main 
Espiritu  Paula  PSHS Main 
Gaborni  Alessandra  Quezon City Science High School 
Hermano  Rustom  Roces High School 
Hubilla  Fatima  PSHS Main 
Lim Adrian  Isabella National High School 
Miraflores  Patricia  PSHS Main 
Ramirez  Gaebriel  Colegio de San Lorenzo 
Santelices  Leif  PSHS Main 
Teves  James  PSHS Main 
Tuppil  Camille  PSHS Main 
Tuzon  Ryan  PSHS Main 
Versoza  Aaron  Ateneo de Davao 
Daroya Rangel  PSHS Main 
Andrada Jyn Carla Urdaneta City National High School  
Aldana Michelle  Mother Goose - Dagupan 
Batecan  Bon Jason Dominican School - Dagupan 
Batjer Ara Pamela St. Blaise Christian Learning Center Inc. - San Fabian 
Baysic  Rubelyn  PSHS - IRC  
Buan  Madylaine Krizia  FQDMFSSHS 
Bumacod Ma. Loise Deniele PSHS - IRC  
Cayabyab  Hanna Thea  PSHS - IRC  
Cayabyab  Sharyjel  PSHS - IRC  
Cervantes Marianne Angela  Pangasinan NHS - Lingayen  
David Benjamin  PSHS - IRC  
Dela Cruz Princess Jaira  Pangasinan NHS - Lingayen 
Fabricante Myka Angeli Pangasinan NHS - Lingayen  
Fernandez Flerida Regine Pangasinan NHS - Lingayen  
Fernandez Joanna Lynne  Pangasinan NHS - Lingayen  
Ferrer Dylyn Grace Colegio San Jose De Alaminos  
Galisim Jeo Jenson  Mangatarem NHS  
Gamboa Jemilyn  Mangaldan NHS  
Garcia Kathrine Mae   PSHS - IRC  
Gorospe Alloyssius E.G.  PSHS - IRC  
Hufano Patricia Carla  Pangasinan Universal Institute - Dagupan  
Judan Jyszl  St. Louie College - Baguio City 
Laddaran Janine Anne Lorma College - San Fernando City  
Manzares  Ma. Lineil Ann  Mangaldan NHS  
Masaoy Fretzie Marie  PSHS - IRC  
Meredor Justin Paul  PSHS - IRC 
Mondala Angelia  Mangatarem NHS 
Moreno  Pia Mae  PSHS - IRC 
Natavio Zaldivar  Mangaldan NHS 
Palaganas Genesis Ian  PSHS - IRC 
Pascual Andrea Agatha  Mangaldan NHS 
Peralta Matthew Philipp Dominican School - Dagupan  
Perez Fleur Jeizl Manaoag NHS  
Perez Paolo Ervin  Pangasinan NHS - Lingayen 
Pimentel Jovirlei  St. Albert the Great School - Dagupan  
Rodriguez Rica Joy Caoile  Dominican School - Dagupan  
Sagun Eilleen  PSHS - IRC 
Samson Mariel Claire  Senor Tesoro Academy - Calasiao  
Sarzaba Reilyn Joy  Mangaldan NHS  
Soriano Angelica Mae  St. Charles Academy - San Carlos  
Soriano John Alexander Pangasinan NHS - Lingayen  
Tadeo Vanessa  Divine Word Academy of Dagupan 
Valenzuela Jeffrey Carlos  Pangasinan NHS - Lingayen  
Vargas Donna Nikki  Pangasinan NHS - Lingayen  
Velasquez Gerard Rowell  Mangaldan NHS 
Villacorta Daniel Edgar II PSHS - IRC  
Villamil Patricia Mae Victorino Mapa HS - Manila  
Yuson Myla Kim  Pangasinan NHS - Lingayen  
Brutas Clint Charles   
Estrella Shara   
Valles Jo-dia Jean  
Yosores Jann Mar   
de Belen Azha Vianca   
Prestosa Precious   
Shimoya Fumie Ann   
Kawachi Miyuki St. Paul- Pasig 
Alas Chester Angelo Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Alviedo  John Paul  PSHS - IRC  
Aquino Vince Raibhelle  Paco Catholic School 
Belatico Jenelyn  Taguig Science High School 
Calugcug Julienne  De La Salle Zobel, Alabang 
Carandang Timothy  De La Salle Zobel, Alabang 
Doctor Julius Nino  Taguig Science High School 
Esteban Jul mar  PSHS 
Galang Aimee Christine Rey  Ramon Pascual Institute 
Larracas  Jesamar Taguig Science High School 
Martinez Hubert   Taguig Science High School 
Padilla Jade Mari   Taguig Science High School 
PSHS - Main Gabriel  Ateneo High School 
Agustin Kirk Benjamin  Quezon City Science H.S 
Lampa  Karlos Federico Makati Science High School 
Showing 188 items
Comments