Passers‎ > ‎

Newton SLU 2010 Passers


Showing 125 items
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Acuña Erica Midori Dominican School - Dagupan City 
Agullana Alvin Christopher Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Agustin  Lord Edison  Ednas School of SanCarlos - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Antolin Gian Philip Urdaneta City National High School 
Apostol  Nikka  PSHS- Ilocos 
Aquino  Jusue Ednas School of Dagupan - Dagupan City 
Arcinue Jon Joffre FQD Medical Foundation Special Science High School - Dagupan City 
Arenas J. Axel  Urdaneta City National High School 
Atienza Patricia Yrika  FQD Medical Foundation Special Science High School - Dagupan City 
Bañez Julian Pawlo Mother Goose Special School System Incorporated - Urdaneta City 
Batalla Marlouie Urdaneta City National High School 
Baysic Lorraine Edans School of San Carlos - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Benitez December Blanche Ednas School of San Carlos - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Biagtan  Robert Angelo Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Biagtan Christian Ernest Mangaldan National High School 
Bondoc Marck Kevin PSU- Lab High School - Bayambang, Pangasinan 
Braganza Angelica Mary th Queen Educational Foundation - Alaminos, Pangasinan  
Bravo Kea Koko Urdaneta City National High School 
Broqueza Vincent John FQD Medical Foundation Special Science High School - Dagupan City 
Bumanlag Honeylyn Urdaneta City National High School 
Caigas Krissa Aira Ednas School of San Carlos 
Calicdan  Toni Arielle AMLCHSI 
Calugay Marilouise St. Albert the Great School - Dagupan City 
Campos Melissa Colegio San Jose de Alaminos - Alaminos, Pangasinan 
Cancino Ryan Ednas School of San Carlos - San Carlos Pangasinan 
Cansino Ma. Arvina Urdaneta City National High School  
Cariaga Clarrence Sto. Thomas Catholic School - Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Catapia Betha Fe St. John Cathedral School - Dagupan City 
Cerezo Sharmaine Pangasinan NAtional High School - Lingayen, Pangasinan 
Claveria Kurt Eddison St. John Cathedral School - Lingayen, Pangasinan 
Corpuz Mary Janssen Urdaneta City National High School 
Crisologo Nhoel Mother Goose Special School System Inc.- Dagupan City 
Cruz Krystian Wilson Lee Sir Melan Learning Center - Calasiao, Pangasinan 
Cruz Stepahnie Joyce JN Montessori 
Cuaresma Shawn Michael St. Anthonny Abbot Academy 
Cuerpo Danica Celine Ednas School of Dagupan 
Cuison Marinela Merryland Montessori and High School Incorporated 
Cusue Allysa Princess Marie Dagupan City National High School 
De Guzman Mark Louis Ednas School of San Carlos - San Carlos Pangasinan 
De Guzman  Roan Joy St. Vincent Catholic School - Bayambang, Pangasinan 
Dela Cruz Hanae Chantal Mary the Queen Educational Foundation - Alaminos, Pangasinan 
Dela Peña Myrchille Joysce Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Delos Santos Paolo Miguel  Mother Goose Special School System Incorporated - Urdaneta City 
De Luna Johnson Daniel Maramba National High School 
De Vera Micah Lauren Dominican School - Dagupan City 
De Vera  Sharmila Divine Grace Montessori and High School - Urdaneta City 
Diavane Alyanna Christine Joy Divine Word Academy of Dagupan - Dagupan City 
Dizon Ana Patricia Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Doria Clinton Ednas School of San Carlos - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Dy Jan Adrian Little Shoe Integrated School 
Eden Patrick Gil PSU - Lab High School - Bayambang, Pangasinan 
Encinares Toni Encinares La Marea Academy - Dagupan City 
Esteves Jose Angelo Urdaneta City NAtional High School 
Estrada Camille St. Andrew Catholic School - Bugallon. Pangasinan 
Felipe Edwin Joyland School - San Fabian, Pangasinan 
Fernandez Kurt Justine Ednas School of Dagupan - Dagupan City 
Fernandez Maria Fe St. Albert the Great School - Dagupan City 
Ferrer Marjorie Mother Goose Special School System Inc. - Dagupan City 
Ferrer Jules Mervin Ednas School of San Carlos 
Ferrer Niña Patricce FQD Medical Foundation Special Science High School - Dagupan City 
Frias Rodolfo Dane Mangataren National High School - Mangatarem, Pangasinan 
Galban Nescy Leanne DMMMSU - Agoo, La Union  
Gigante Dia Celyna St. Vincent Catholic School - Bayambang, Pangasinan 
Gubatan  Kathlyn Mae St. Albert the Great School - Dagupan City 
Gubatan Danice Yuki Ednas School of San Carlos - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Gutierrez Candace Ednas School of Dagupan - Dagupan City 
Gutierrez Zyla Joshua Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Intendencia  Jeffry Merryland Montessori and High School Incorporated 
Jimenez Jessa Marie Dominican School - Dagupan City 
Jimenez Jan Edol Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen, Pangsinan 
Jose John Carlo Little Shoe Integrated School 
Jose Jr. Felix Little Shoe Integrated School 
Lapeñas Chester Ryan Dominican School - Dagupan City 
Lilagan Crissa Ann Tayug National High School 
Loteriña Jilian Little Shoe Integrated School 
Mabunga Roanna Jamaica Senior Tesoro Academy - Calasiao, Pangasinan 
Magalong  Davis Chad Clark Educational Center - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Magleo Stephen Matthew St. Therese College - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Mamalio Francis Raymund Mary Help of Christian High School Seminary 
Mamaril Issabel Glorilyn Don Mariano Marcos Memorial State University 
Manese  Goddard Gabriel Ednas School of San Carlos - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Mangampat Danica Mae Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Manzon Spencer Ednas School of San Carlos - San Carlos City 
Mapili Michelle Steffi Tayug National High School 
Mendoza Justice Ken Ednas School Of San Carlos - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Montemayor Anna Sophia Cape Bolinao High School - Bolinao, Pangasinan 
Naniong Justine Micheal PSHS - Ilocos 
Natavio Teresa Marie Mangaldan National High School - Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Natividad Marcus Guiliano FQD Medical Foundation Special Science High School - Dagupan City 
Nieto Geli Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Nomil Joy Grace Baptist Learning Center - Lingayen, Pangasinan 
Ong Alexa Ednas School of Dagupan - Dagupan City 
Ordoñez Hanna Jen Merryland Montessori and High School Incorporated 
Padilla Avegail Ednas School of Dagupan - Dagupan City 
Pagarigan Jan Fer Lito International Colleges for Excellence 
Palaylay Adrian Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan, Pangasinan 
Paragas Lica Shandy FQD Medical Foundation Special Science High School - Daupan City 
Paran Sarah Jane Urdaneta City National High School 
Pasion Genesis Mary Help of Christian High School Seminary 
Pereyras Romelde Joyce FQD Medical Foundation Special Science High School - Dagupan City 
Poquiz Don Morris Nikko Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen, Pangasinan 
Renti Cruz Rebecca Marie Urdaneta City National High School 
Sanidad Floyd Alison FQD Medical Foundation Special Science High School - Dagupan City 
San Juan Raymond Axl John Urdaneta City National High School 
Santos Christer Rey Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen, Pangasinan 
Sarzaba Rechelle Ann Mangaldan National High School 
Serafica Calvin Cherished Moments School - Dagupan 
Seril Jed Andrei Mangatarem National High School 
Sigue Melenry St. Andrew Catholic School - Bugallon 
Sison Kathleen Faye Divine Word Academy of Dagupan 
Sison Leidi Jayn Urdaneta City National High School 
Solis Joelah Azriel Calasiao Educational Center 
Soriano Aaron Dionelle Calasiao Educational Center 
Tamin Maria Federika Senior Tesoro Academy - Calasiao 
Tan Christenson Daniel FQD Medical Foundation Special Science High School - Dagupan City 
Tanael Jamie Joyce Ednas School of Dagupan 
Tsai Timothy Stephen Tayug Foundational Learning Center 
Tse Gavin Shane Pangasinan Universal Institute - Dagupan City 
Villanueva Marielle Iris Mangaldan National High School 
Villareal Nikki Aura Vista Montessori School - Mangaldan 
Villariza David Gwynfor Philippine Science High School - Ilocos 
Viluan Danielle Jed St. Louise College 
Vinluan Cassandra Dominican School - Dagupan City 
Visperas James Andrew Divine Grace Montessori and High School - Urdaneta City 
Visperas Chrisan Mangaldan National High School 
Showing 125 items
Comments