Passers‎ > ‎

slu2011

Showing 137 items
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Abalos Joanna Mae Ednas School Dagupan 
Abrasaldo Czarina Angela Ednas School Dagupan 
Alcaraz Patricia Nicole Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Alipio Jann Perrie St. Anthony Abbot Academy - Villasis 
Ambrosio Desiree Ann Divine Grace Montessori and High School - Urdaneta City 
Angel Jovi Ann Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Aquino Arlex Juan G. Macaraeg National High School - Binalonan 
Aquino Justine Kayce Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Aquino Jon - jon Ednas School Dagupan 
Aquino Mary - Ann Mangaldan National High School 
Arana Ashley Calasiao Educational Center 
Arceo Resanel Holy Child Academy - Binalonan 
Arenas  Flowrhenz Mhay Ednas School of San Carlos 
Armas Clarence Ken Virgen Milagrosa Special Science High School - San Carlos 
Austria Criselle Marie Pangasinan National High School - Lingaen 
Austria Camille Pangasinan State University Laboratory High School - Bayambang 
Badua Miguel Andrei Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Baltazar Esthel Anne Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Bandong Trixia Denise Great Heritage School of Sta. Barbara 
Bautista Nikki Urdaneta City National High School 
Beguas Kristine Joy Dominican School - Dagupan 
Bernabe Irene Eloisa Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Borromeo Karen Louise Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Buentipo Threvour John Merryland Montessori and High School - Urdaneta City 
Cabal  Mary Angelique Mangatarem National High School 
Cabal Mary Angeline Mangatarem National High School 
Cabangon Elyana Bianca Ednas School Dagupan 
Cabrera Angel Nico Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Caburnay Clive JN Montessori and High School, Inc. - Lingayen 
Cancino Richard Ednas School of San Carlos 
Capito  Ivan Jovar Francisco Q. Duque Medical Foundation Special Science High School - Dagupan 
Caramat Kimberly Anne Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Casogoc Angelica Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Cayabyab Adrian Jerome Mary Help of Christians Seminary - Binmaley 
Cendreda Dana Eunice Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Cerezo Paulo John Ednas School Dagupan 
Chu Louren Angelo Ednas School - Dagupan 
Chua Wilson Kerbee Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
De Guzman Marc Jason Mangaldan National High School 
Dela Cruz Joyce Ann Ednas School - Dagupan 
Delfin Ailene Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Delim Czarina Ysabelle St. Charles Academy - San Carlos 
Domagas Camille Fynn Ednas School - Dagupan 
Domalanta Mary Rose Ednas School Dagupan 
Doria Kenneth Ednas School of San Carlos 
Dupale Karen Cristhel Urdaneta City National High School 
Eslao Regino Pangasinan State University Laboratory High School - Bayambang 
Estrada Jan Pauline Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Eustaquio Suzanne Ysabel Ednas School - Dagupan 
Fermin Kathleen Ednas School of San Carlos 
Ferrer Arthur Eisntein Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen 
Figueroa Lara Flynn Mary the Queen Educational Foundation - Lingayen 
Florece Ivan Frederick Escuela de Nuestra Sra. de la Salette - Dagupan 
Frias Jan Alpheus Pangasinan State University Laboratory High School - Bayambang 
Gabriel Bryan Carlo Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Galleon Renzie Doane Ednas School of San Carlos 
Garcia Mhel Angela Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen 
Gloria Jehn Michael Divine Word Academy of Dagupan 
Go Marvin Joseph Pangasinan Universal Institute - Dagupan 
Guba Ruth Ann Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Guico Julius Cesar Manoag Natioal High School 
Gutierrez Claudine Ednas School - Dagupan 
Hall Bernard Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Hilario Paolo Urdaneta City National High School 
Inigo John Paul Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Kato Shigeyuki Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Lacerona Ignatius Carlo Ednas School of San Carlos 
Lalas Bryan Paul St. Francis Urdaneta, Inc. 
Lamsen Gia Louise Ednas School Dagupan 
Lao  Amiel Jason Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Lavarias Patricia Kryzelle Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen 
Liwanag Jowie Don Ramon E. Costales Memorial National High School - Villasis 
Llorente Madel Chally St. Columban's College - Lingayen 
Locquiao Isaiah Kean Holy Child Academy - Binalonan 
Lomboy Leonard Alfred Mother Goose Special School Sytem - Dagupan 
Lucero Bianca Pauline Cherised Moments School - Mangaldan 
Lustina Adrian Carlo Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Manaois Glynez Lingayen Educational Center 
Maramba Christia Noriell Senor Tesoro Academy - Calasiao 
Martinez Kriskyril Dann Urdaneta City National High School 
Matabang Frances Daryll JN Montessori and High School, Inc. - Lingayen 
Merino Marc Gabriel Cape Bolinao High School 
Mina Athalia Jamille Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Mina Cyra Kaye Urdaneta City National High School  
Minglana Margana Faye Our Lady of Lilies Academy - Urdaneta City 
Mondares Kristine Faye Mary the Queen Educational Foundation - Foundation 
Morden Romaq Vincent Lorenzo Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Muerong Mary Crista Janine Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Murillo Ric Joseph Urdaneta City National High School 
Naoe Nikki Ednas School Dagupan 
Natividad Melissa Agnes Ednas School Dagupan 
Nazarro Mirasol PSHS - IRC 
Oba  Reika Ednas School Dagupan 
Ocampo Kristel Mariz St. Columban's College - Lingayen 
Paas Chellie Pearl Holy Child Academy - Binalonan 
Paeste Wilbern Blitz Urdaneta City National High School 
Palisoc Jamzy Blake Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Parayno Cristina Joy Senor Tesoro Academy - Calasiao 
Pasamon Joanna Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Prieto Hazel Vae Charlotte Juan G. Macaraeg National High School - Binalonan 
Ramos Enrico Theodore Pangasinan State University Laboratory High School - Bayambang 
Ramos Kevin Earl Panpacific University North Philippines - Tayug  
Ramos John St. Francis Urdaneta, Inc. 
Ramos Justine Russell JN Montessori and High School Inc. - Lingayen 
Rebong Jan Carla Senor Tesoro Academy - Calasiao 
Renti Cruz Abraham Solomon II Urdaneta City National High School 
Reyes Christa Mae Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Rivera Darien John PSHS - IRC 
Rosario Andrea Immaculada Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Rosario Abigail Flor Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Sacramed Rachyl Virgen Milagrosa Specil Science High School - San Carlos 
Sagun Leo John II Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Sales R Martin Alfonso PSHS - IRC 
Samson Jose Zalde, Jr. San Carlos College 
Sangel Raphael Michael Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Santos Alphonso Domincan School - Dagupan 
Sebastian Jeanette Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Serafica Alvin John Mother Goose Special School System - Urdaneta 
Sim Shaddrack Ezra Amalthea St. Albert the Great School - Dagupan 
Sollano Daniel Vincent Ednas School of San Carlos 
Tamondong Maida Cherished Moments School - Mangaldan 
Tandoc Mark Harold Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Tembreza Kjell Ken Merryland Montessori and High School - Urdaneta City 
Tendero Patrick Mitchell Divine Word College of Urdaneta 
Tenioso Marwin Juan G. Macaraeg National High School - Binalonan 
Tenorio Noelle Juan G. Macaraeg Natioanl High School - Binalonan 
Togonon Aljon Our Lady of Manaoag College 
Tolete Phoebe Rose Francisco Q. Duque Medical Foundation Special Science High School - Dagupan 
Tomelden Rizza Louise St. Columban's College - Lingayen 
Torio Jose Gabriel Mother Goose Special School System - Dagupan 
Tumanan Gehla Dana Marie Ednas School Dagupan 
Untalasco Ma. Carol Anne St. Columban's School - Labrador 
Urmaza Dan Jerard Dominican School - Dagupan 
Velasco Aprilyn Mangaldan National High School 
Villar Kristine Mae Little Shoe Integrated School - Rosales 
Wayan Chrysia Urdaneta City National High School  
Yasay Reniel Ednas School Dagupan 
Showing 137 items
Comments