Passers‎ > ‎

ACET AY 2010-2011 Passers


Showing 110 items
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Ablaza Jojie Rupert Ramon Magsaysay (Cubao) High School 
Angeles Neil Patrick Philippine Science High School - Main 
Apostol Nikka  Philippine Science High School - Ilocos  
Astrologo Neil Christian  Philippine Science High School - Main 
Austria Fernando II Philippine Science High School - Main 
Balasbas Joanna  
Balderia Maria Aurora  Urdaneta City National High School 
Balite Portia Philippine Science High School 
Baluyot Lyndon Marcus Philippine Science High School 
Bancod Valleden Lingayen Educational Center - Lingayen, Pangasinan 
Batalla Marlouie Urdaneta City National High School 
Baterina Merlynn Myrth Philippine Science High School - Main 
Begonia Adrian Philippine Science High School - Main 
Benitez December Blanche  Ednas San Carlos 
Bercero Alec Gedrick Philippine Science High School - Main 
Borje Brainard Nicko  Divine Word College of Urdaneta  
Bravo Kea Koko  Urdaneta City National High School 
Cacbay Jasper Ellis Deo Philippine Science High School - Main 
Cachero Nathaniel  Philippine Science High School - Main 
Canto Gabrielle  Mother Goose Special School System Inc. - Dagupan City  
Caras Jamaica Ann Philippine Science High School - IRC 
Castaneda  Olivia Stephanie  Miriam College High School 
Castro Kristine Ashley Infant Jesus Academy - Marikina 
Castro Alfred Philippine Science High School - Main 
Catalan Richelle Jessamine Philippine Science High School - Main 
Chin Miles Matthew Isabela National High School 
Chua Aissa Mei Philippine Science High School - IRC 
Chua Jaymari Philippine Science High School - Main 
Corpus Kevin Philippine Science High School - Main 
Crisologo Raisa Frances Miriam College High School 
Danseco Beatrice Marie  St. Theresa's - QC 
Dantes Anna Theresa Miriam College High School 
De Castro Lea Roselle Philippine Science High School - Main 
De Guzman Nevin Rae  Philippine Science High School - Ilocos  
De Jesus  Federico Cristobal II Philippine Science High School – Ilocos  
Del Barrio Maryeann Ramon Magsaysay (Cubao) High School 
Del Rosario Francisco Luis Philippine Science High School - Main 
Diavane Alyanna Christine Joy Divine Word Academy of Dagupan  
Dimanlig Joaquin PAREF Northfield 
Elgario Mark Paul Ramon Magsaysay (Cubao) High School 
Elliamil John Armand  Mother Goose Special School System Inc. - Dagupan City  
Enguerra Jose Martin PWU - JASMS 
Evangelista Cara Therese  Philippine Science High School 
Federo Reyna Marie Philippine Science High School - IRC 
Feliciano Lia Therese St. Scholastica 
Francisco Angelo Lorenz Ateneo de Manila High School 
Gan Princess Rochelle Philippine Science High School - Main 
Garcia James Rainier Philippine Science High School - Main 
Garcia Ma. Cara Lourdes Infant Jesus Academy - Aklan 
Gloria Gemille Isabel  Regional Science High School- Isabela  
Gubatan  Kathlyn Mae Ednas School of San Carlos - San Carlos City, Pangasinan 
Hernandez Katrina Philippine Science High School 
Jimenez Jan Edol Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen, Pangasinan 
Jose Dianne Estelle Philippine Science High School - Main 
Kasilag Kristoffer King  Philippine Science High School - Main 
Kim Young Sun Magis Academy 
Lasco Alberto Miguel Philippine Science High School - Main 
Lobitaña Paolo Joseph Philippine Science High School - Main 
Luciano Christela Marie PWU - JASMS 
Luna Alvin Raymund Philippine Science High School - Main 
Magtanong Bea Patricia School of the Holy Spirit 
Malapit Joshua Reginald Philippine Science High School - Main 
Manuel Kim Philippine Science High School - Main 
Mapili Jerahmeel Aleson  Philippine Science High School - Ilocos  
Marquez Marion Rose Philippine Science High School - Main 
Medina Henry Jr. Philippine Science High School - Main 
Mendoza Rocelle Patricia Philippine Science High School - Main 
Mirasol John Emanuelle Philippine Science High School - Main 
Naniong  Justine Michael Philippine Science High School - IRC 
Negre Julia Rio Therese Philippine Science High School - Main 
Paderanga Marco Noel Philippine Science High School - Main 
Pagobayan Elkan Joel Philippine Science High School - Main 
Paz Joel John Philippine Science High School - Main 
Peña Jorgine Miriam College High School 
Perez Adrian Viktor The Seed Montessori 
Quion Ellen Mae Miriam College High School 
Quizon Ma. Clara Ramon Magsaysay (Cubao) High School 
Rahayel Daniel Fadi Philippine Science High School - Main 
Ramirez Romeo Luis Philippine Science High School - IRC 
Ramirez Jess Christian Philippine Science High School - Main 
Rejoso Kaitlin  
Rioflorido Ianne Joyce  Philippine Science High School - Main 
Rosario Margarita Philippine Science High School - IRC 
Salindo Elysse Philippine Science High School - Main 
Sanchez Jan Darren  Urdaneta City National High School 
San Juan Marck Darryl Philippine Science High School - Main 
Santiago Jasmine Therryse Philippine Science High School - Main 
Serrano Fidel Emmaniel Philippine Science High School - Main 
Sison Kris Jester Franco IV Philippine Science High School – Ilocos  
Sison Leidi Jayn Urdaneta City National High School 
Soriano Serville  Philippine Science High School - Ilocos  
Sta. Rosa Harvey Ramon Magsaysay (Cubao) High School 
Susmerano Miguel Carlo Philippine Science High School - Main 
Tan Victor Bryan Francisco Q. Duque Medical Foundation Special Science High School - Dagupan City 
Tanael Jaime Joyce  Ednas School of Dagupan 
Tanquintic Anton Philippe Philippine Science High School - Main 
Tobillo Theresa Camille Philippine Science High School - Main 
Tolete Albei Keith Philippine Science High School - IRC 
Tomas Fhaerirose Marize  Philippine Science High School – Ilocos  
Urmaza Danielle  Dominican School - Dagupan City  
Utanes Laureen  La Concordia College – Paco, Manila 
Utanes Karlos Edrry Philippine Science High School - Main 
Uy Timothy Carl Philippine Science High School - Main 
Viegelmann Isadora Marguerite Philippine Science High School - Main 
Villapando Gian Paolo Philippine Science High School - Main 
Villareal Jermaine School of the Holy Spirit 
Villariza  David Philippine Science High School - IRC 
Viray Jaslyn Monique St. Scholastica's 
Yap II Christian Ednas School of San Carlos - San Carlos, Pangasinan 
Zubiri Maryliz Makati City Science High School 
Showing 110 items
Comments