Passers‎ > ‎

Newton ACET Passers 07-08

(Academic Year 2007-2008)

Alvin Ancheta (Ramon Magsaysay High School, QC)
Ryan Christopher Aquino (Cherished Moments School, DC)
Emmanuel Brian Arceo (Philippine Science High School Diliman)
Rossa Bernadine Bartolome (UP Integrated School Diliman)
Alan Garrick Bercero (Philippine Science High School Diliman)
Karlo Angelo Camagay (Ednas School, DC)
Ma. Bernadette Canay (Ramon Magsaysay High School, QC)
Dalvie Casilang (Philippine Science High School IRC)
Marielynn Chanco (Ramon Magsaysay High School, QC)
Jose Conti II (St. Bridget College, Batangas)
Gian Franco Delos Santos (Mother Goose Special Science School, UC)
Ma. Althea Elinzano (Philippine Science High School IRC)
Portia Lorica Eslao (Little Shoe Integrated School, DC)
Ma. Alessandria Go (Miriam College High School, QC)
Jose Gonzales Jr. (Ramon Magsaysay High School, QC)
Mariel Claire Gonzales (Dominican School, DC)
Anna Kathrina Gutierrez (Ednas School, DC)
Ma. Paulina Ignacio (Miriam College High School, QC)
Jan Derek Junio (Philippine Science High School IRC)
Justine Jobelle Kimoden (Ednas School, DC)
Mikhail Lambino (Mother Goose Special Science School, DC)
Adrienne Belle Maramba (Philippine Science High School Diliman)
Patricia Luz Mariano (Miriam College High School, QC)
Alexis Martinez (Philippine Science High School IRC)
Pia Angela Maske (Miriam College High School, QC)
Jeff Matienzo (Ramon Magsaysay High School, QC)
Mary Joy Movida (Philippine Science High School IRC)
Karina Perez (School of the Holy Spirit, QC)
Anna San Juan (The Seed Montessori School, QC)
Irish Ann Sanchez (Philippine Science High School Diliman)
Maggi Mae Santos (Dominican School, DC)
Zyrelle Avienn Santos (Philippine Science High School Diliman)
Francis Roy Serrano Jr. (Philippine Science High School IRC)
Dianne Servito (Cherished Moments School, DC)
Nathanael Soliven (Mary Help of Christian Seminary, UC)
Billy Joe Uy (Philippine Science High School CVC)
Miguel Juan Valenzuela (Mother Goose Special Science School, DC)
Marie Cleophine Velasco (Ednas School, DC)
Kady Michelle Wilson (Jubilee Christian Academy, QC)
Alexese Marie Yazon (Philippine Sciene High School Diliman)
Christopher John Yu (Manaoag National High School)

Comments