Passers‎ > ‎

ACET Passers 2012-2013

Showing 99 items
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Alonzo Adrienne Jo  Assumption Antipolo 
Fusingan Alyssa Samantha  PSHS Main 
Taberna Ariana Grace  PSHS IRC 
Garcia Ariel Angelo  Infant Jesus Academy-Kalibo 
Bercero Arnell Gilberto  PSHS Main 
Buensuceso III Benjamin  PSHS Main 
Diokno  Bianca Colina  PSHS Main 
Delariarte Christian Angelo  PSHS Main 
Emman Christian James  PSHS Main 
Sabocojan Clarence  PSHS Nueva Viscaya 
Suarez Fatima Lois  PSHS Main 
Mendoza Felice Raphaelle  Assumption Antipolo 
Garcia Jr. Felipe  PSHS Main  
Manicad III Fernando Victor  PSHS Main 
Latoga Gabrielle Angelica  PSHS Main 
Concepcion Georemie Arriane  PSHS Main 
Dela Paz Gian Niccolo  Ateneo High School 
Hernandez Hazel Anne  PSHS WVC 
Santos Ilya Stephen  UPIS 
Hilario Isabel  POVEDA 
Dumbrique Jakov Ivan  PSHS IRC 
Senia Jannah Lorraine  Assumption Antipolo 
Chua Jeorge  PSHS Main 
Casipit Jerie Anne  Assumption Antipolo 
Kabigting  Jessica Evangeline  PSHS Main 
Endaya Jeynald Jeyromme  PSHS Main 
Dellota Joash  PSHS Main  
Elagio John Erickson  PSHS Main 
Rangasa John Paul  Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Sabban Jose Angelo  PSHS Main 
Acosta Jose Inigo  Ateneo High School 
Banzuela Josette Karen  PSHS Bicol Region  
Fernando Juaneo  Ateneo High School 
Peralta Kean Adriel Filip  PSHS Main 
Peralejo  Kenji Francis  PSHS Main 
Tabafunda Kenneth Napoleon PSHS Main 
Ednalino Kimberly Anne PSHS Main 
Sison Krizia Mariel  Assumption Antipolo 
Estrada  Krystal Yvette Marie  PSHS Nueva Viscaya 
Antonio Kyle  PSHS Cagayan Valley 
Cruz Kyle  Marist Marikina 
Visperas Lianne Kirsten  PSHS Main 
Go Loisirc  PSHS Main 
Higwit Lyn Akiko  St. Paul College 
Tabingo Mara Liza  PSHS IRC 
Belarmino Marian  Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Mercado Matthew Nigel  Ateneo High School 
Borja Maybelline Rosette  Ramon Magsaysay High School  
Manahan Michaela Therese  St. Scholasticas Academy 
Peralta Miguel Alfonso  PSHS Main  
Siringan Ninie Angelica  PSHS-CVC 
Solomon Olivia  Assumption Antipolo 
Tanchuling  Pedro Juan Diego  PSHS Main 
Dim III Peter Paolo  De La Salle 
Dy Raelene Ina Bianchi  PSHS Main 
Dimacali Raphael Angelo  PSHS Main 
Gomez Ray  PSHS Main 
Adriano Reina Krizel  PSHS Main  
Rodriguez Ricci  Iloilo National High School 
Medina Rizel  Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Tababa Ronida  PSHS Main 
Baltazar Samuel Nicolai  PSHS Main 
Ngan Vincent  PSHS Main  
Bonalos Paul Daniel PSHS Main 
Apostol  Wency Gail  Mother Goose Special Science High School – Urdaneta City 
Baltazar III Alfonso Noel  Urdaneta City National High School 
Ferrer Geo Bernie  PSHS- IRC 
Gregorio Mary Eurielle  Divine Word College of Urdaneta 
Somera Lester Raj  PSHS Main 
Cruz  Veda  PSHS Main 
Daroya Rangel PSHS Main 
Datoc  Hillary PSHS Main 
Gaborni  Alessandra  Quezon City Science High School 
Miraflores  Patricia  PSHS Main 
Santelices  Leif  PSHS Main 
Tuppil  Camille  PSHS Main 
Versoza Aaron  Ateneo de Davao 
Kawachi Miyuki St. Paul- Pasig 
Ezpeleta Jeffrey Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Alas Chester Angelo Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Aldana  Michelle  Mother Goose - Dagupan 
Alviedo  John Paul  PSHS - IRC  
Baysic  Rubelyn PSHS - IRC  
Bumacod  Ma. Loise Deniele  PSHS -IRC 
Cayabyab  Hanna Thea PSHS - IRC 
Cayabyab  Sharyjel PSHS -IRC 
David  Benjamin PSHS - IRC 
Hufano  Patricia Carla Pangasinan Universal Institute - Dagupan  
Laddaran  Janine Anne Lorma College - San Fernando City  
Moreno  Pia Mae  PSHS - IRC 
Palaganas  Genesis Ian  PSHS - IRC 
Sagun  Eilleen  PSHS - IRC 
Soriano  John Alexander  Pangasinan NHS - Lingayen  
Villacorta Daniel Edgar II  PSHS - IRC 
Perez  Paolo Ervin  Pangasinan NHS - Lingayen 
Lampa Karlos Federico  Makati Science High School 
Canto  Mikaela  Mother Goose - Dagupan 
Rico  Jennete PSHS - IRC 
Tabara  Dexter PSHS - IRC 
Showing 99 items
Comments