Passers‎ > ‎

Newton ACET Passers 11-12


Showing 60 items
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Last NameFirst NameSchool
Abrera  Marvic Dale Ramon Magsaysay High School 
Alampay Vittorio Xavier School 
Andal Maria Anginella Miriam College 
Aragon Claire Quezon City Science High School 
Araña Ashley Calasiao Educational Center 
Argonza Femina  PSHS-CVC 
Armovit Juan Lorenzo Multiple Intelligence International 
Atienza Alexandra Vianca PSHS-Main 
Balderia Maria Czarina PSHS - Ilocos Region Campus 
Bangsal Karen Louise PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Benitez Angelica Joyce Urdaneta City National High School 
Cabalinan Joshua La Salle Greenhills 
Caliwag Fides Myles PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Cariño Katrina PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Castaneda Amante Roces High School 
Caynap Rusell Ateneo de Manila High School 
Dofeliz Joni PSHS-Ilocos Region Campus 
Domingo Maria Grace PSHS-Main 
Dulatre Francine Camille Assumption College 
Dy Shenzhen Sheena PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Dy Echo Terence Justin PSHS-Main 
Elizes Heidi Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Espino Sebastian Raj  PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Flores Justin Edward Marikina Science High School 
Gacutan Josef Dielle Urdaneta City National High School 
Garces Jhoana Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Inoferio Karla Camille PSHS-Main 
Javier Humility PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Joson Josiah Malayan High School 
Lavarias Patricia Kryzelle  Pangasinan National High School - Lingayen 
Lustina Adrian Carlo Mother Goose Special Science High School - Urdaneta City 
Manatad Michelle Angeli Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Manuntag Monica Earl PSHS-Main 
Maravilla Mary Hanna Sienna College 
Meriño Marc Gabriel Cape Bolinao High School 
Mina Cyra Kaye Urdaneta City National High School 
Nazarro Mirasol PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Ochave Victor Joseph PSHS-Main 
Ordoñez Elyka Mae PSHS - Ilocos Region Campus 
Puaben Elijah Jesus Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Rabang Shaira PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Rabby Sammy Ramon Magsaysay Cubao 
Rimando Nigel PSHS-Main 
Rivera Anne Aurora National Science High School  
Rivera Darien John PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Romero Nicholas PSHS – Diliman Campus 
Roxas Maria Patricia Assumption Antipolo 
Sales R Martin Alfonso PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Sanchez Nicole Ann PSHS – DIliman Campus 
Sandoval Paolo Marchelo PSHS - Ilocos Region Campus 
Santos Aldrin Exequel PSHS 
Santos Anthony John PSHS-Main 
Serafica Alvin John Mother Goose Urdaneta 
Tan Mary Davi-An Divine Word College of Urdaneta 
Tan Alexia Chiang Kai Shek 
Tesorero Rosalie Ramon Magsaysay Cubao High School 
Tumanan Gehla Dana Marie Ednas Dagupan 
Wong Ryan Denny PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Yap Patricia Danielle PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Ynzon Christine Danielle PSHS – Ilocos Region Campus 
Showing 60 items
Comments